Nuestro objetivo es criar Teckels de gran belleza y aptitud para la caza / Our aim is to breed healthy and beautiful Dachshunds
 (2 )

"CH.Willy della Canterana"


Alias: Obi
Hair: long
Size: kaninchen
Sex: Male
Colour: rojo/red
Date of Birth: 08/12/1998
Registration Nº: 1134961
Breeder: Canterana

Comments:

Obi came from Italy.He was born at the very famous Della Canterana Kennel.

He is a sweet and happy little dog with a lovely body structure and lots of coat.

My only kaninchen dog.


Obi procede de Italia,del criadero della Canterana.

Es mi unico kaninchen de pelo largo.




 

Home : About Us : Puppies : Dogs Of The Past : Links : Contact                    Agencia de Diseño de Páginas Web