Nuestro objetivo es criar Teckels de gran belleza y aptitud para la caza / Our aim is to breed healthy and beautiful Dachshunds
 (1 pictures)

"CH Kordachs Miss America"


Alias: Missy
Hair: smooth
Size: miniature
Sex: Female
Colour: black/tan
Date of Birth: 03/10/1998
Registration Nº: 1076068
Breeder: Kordachs

Comments:


Missy was my second import from the Kordachs kennel in  Indiana.

She is Spanish Champion.Her offsping is now winning in the rings.

Thanks Ada!!!

I will never forget you.





 

Home : About Us : Puppies : Dogs Of The Past : Links : Contact                    Agencia de Diseño de Páginas Web