Nuestro objetivo es criar Teckels de gran belleza y aptitud para la caza / Our aim is to breed healthy and beautiful Dachshunds
 (14 pictures)

"Chardonay v. Rainerschlössl"


Alias: Yogui
Hair: long
Size: miniature
Sex: Male
Colour: red
Date of Birth: 14/09/2005
Registration Nº: no
Breeder: W.czibula

 

 

Date Show Result Judge
30/09/2006 Valladolid (Monografica) Exc.1º Clase joven Sr. Montefusco
26/11/2006 Murcia Clase Joven (Junior):Exc.1º, MJ ,MR (BOB) Adrian Argente
10/12/2006 Alicante Clase Joven: Exc. 1º MR, (BOB) S. Tripoli
09/12/2006 Alicante Exc.1º MR (BOB) Carlos Saevich
16/12/2006 Valencia Exc.1º CAC,MR (BOB).2º mejor grupo IV A. Choya
19/05/2007 Talavera (Madrid) Abierta/Open: Excelente D.Juan Salom
29/09/2007 Valladolid (monografica) Clse Abierta/Open: Exc. 2º RCAC Sra. Iris Steingmüller
30/09/2007 Leon Clase Abierta/Open: Exc.1º CAC, BOB D. Manuel Dueñas
11/11/2007 Murcia Exc.1º,CAC-CACIB,MR (BOB). Sr. M. Goñi
07/12/2007 Alicante Ecx.1º CAC Sr. J. Sanchez
09/12/2007 Alicante Exc 2º RCAC,RCACIB Markku Moilainen
Home : About Us : Puppies : Dogs Of The Past : Links : Contact                    Agencia de Diseño de Páginas Web