Nuestro objetivo es criar Teckels de gran belleza y aptitud para la caza / Our aim is to breed healthy and beautiful Dachshunds
 (5 pictures)

"CH. Wheel´s Westerly Lily"


Alias: Minna
Hair: smooth
Size: miniature
Sex: Female
Colour: rojo
Date of Birth: 05/12/2003
Registration Nº: 1431316
Breeder: Wheel´s

Comments:

Minna came from Finland.

She is lovely and sweet girl.

She loves the ring.


Minna procede del criadero Wheel´s en Finlandia.

 

 




 

 

Date Show Result Judge
10/12/2006 Alicante Clase abierta: Exc. 2º S. Tripoli
09/12/2006 Alicante Clase Abierta Exc.2º Carlos Saevich
08/10/2005 Barcelona Exc.1º CAC,CACIB Manuel Bertrand
20/05/2006 Madrid Exc.3º Stefan Stefik
16/12/2006 Valencia Exc.1º CAC, MR (BOB).3º mejor grupo IV A. Choya
18/12/2005 Valencia Abierta/Open: Exc.1º CAC,CACIB, MR/BOB ----------
15/06/2008 Castellon Exc. 1ª CAC-CACIB - BOB Sra. Rivta Raita
Home : About Us : Puppies : Dogs Of The Past : Links : Contact                    Agencia de Diseño de Páginas Web